Hızlı Ve Öfkeli Hobbs Ve Shaw 9 - 2019 - IMDb | Film İzle | Oyuncuları

Hızlı Ve Öfkeli Hobbs Ve Shaw 9 – 2019 – IMDb 6.9

Puanlamaya Katki Saglamak Ister Misiniz?
Film Sevenlerin Puanlamasi

Hızlı Ve Öfkeli Hobbs Ve Shaw Türkiye Vizyon Tarihi: 2 Ağustos 2019 tarihinde vizyona girmiştir.

IMDb Puanı: 10 puan üzerinden 6.9 puan almıştır.

IMDb Oy Sayısı: 45.810 kişi tarafından oylanmıştır.

Filmin Süresi: 2 saat 17 dakika sürmektedir.

Filmin Türü: Aksiyon ve Macera türündedir.

Filmin Yapıldığı Ülke: USA’de yapılmıştır.

Filmin Yönetmeni: David Leitch tarafından yönetilmiştir.

Filmin Oyuncuları: Dwayne Johnson, Jason Statham, İdris Elba, Vanessa Kirby, Helen Mirren, Eiza Gonzalez, Eddie Marsan, Eliana Sua, Cliff Curtis…

Filmin Gişesi: Dünya çapında elde ettiği gelir 338.670.375 ABD Doları’dır.

Hızlı Ve Öfkeli Hobbs Ve Shaw 9 – 2019 | Fragman

Filmin Oyuncuları Ve Karakterleri

  • Dwayne Johnson | Hobbs
  • Jason Statham | Shaw
  • İdris Elba | Brixton
  • Vanessa Kirby | Hattie
  • Helen Mirren | Queenie
  • Eiza Gonzalez | Madame M
  • Eddie Marsan | Profesör Andreiko
  • Eliana Sua | Sam
  • Cliff Curtis | Jonah
  • Lori Pelenise Tuisano | Sefina
  • John Tui | Kal
  • Joshua Mauga | Timo
  • Joe Anoa’i | Mateo
  • Rob Delaney | Ajan Loeb
  • Alex King | Lt. Grapefruit
  • Tom Wu | Tsoi
  • John Macdonald | Lermotov
  • Georgia Meacham | Partideki Model
  • Laura Porta | Partideki Model
  • Ima Caryl Cruz | Dövmecide ki Yardımcı
  • Shiloh Coke | Gardiyan
  • Joshua Coombes | Genç Deckard
  • Meesha Garbett | Genç Hattie
  • Harry Hickles | Genç Owen
  • Lucy McCormick | L.A. Garson
  • Stephen Mitchell | CIA Handler
  • Akie Kotabe | CIA Handler
  • Felicity Dean | Savoy Check – in Guest
  • Pete White | London Cabbie
  • Peter Basham | Hattie’nin Ajanı
  • Noah Maxwell Clarke | Hattie’nin Ajanı
  • Joel MacCormack | CIA Haritalama Ajanı
  • Vineeta Rishi | Eteon Yardımcı
  • Champ Nightengale | Eteon Yönetmen
  • David Mumeni | Eteon Bilgisayar Teknikeri
  • Gavin Esler | U.K. Haber Spikeri
  • Ansu Kabia | U.K. Haber Spikeri
  • Stephanie Vogt | U.S. Haber Spikeri
  • Dan Li | Çinli Haber Spikeri
  • Adam Ganne | Alman Haber Spikeri
  • Antonio Mancino | İtalyan Haber Spikeri
  • Dan H. McCormick | Paperboy
  • Thalissa Teixeira | Rosie’nin Dadısı
  • James Dryden | İngiliz Gümlük Memuru
  • Katia Elizarova | Uçuş Görevlisi
  • Ella – Rae Smith | Madam M’nin Mürettebatı
  • Rain Chan | Madam M’nin Mürettebatı
  • Lee Anne Nyagodzi | Madam M’nin Mürettebatı
  • Maria Sergejeva | Madam M’nin Mürettebatı
  • Mackenzie Proll | Genç Bully
  • Jack Kane | Genç Bully
  • Nathan Jones | Rus Dövüşçü Pilot
  • Spencer Wilding | Eteon’un Uber Merc’i
  • Axel Nu | Eteon Medical Tech
  • Stephen Dunlevy | Eteon Merc
  • Timothy Connolly | Eteon Merc
  • David Leitch | Eteon Helikopter Pilotu
  • Michael Wildman | U.K. Polis Lideri
  • Jobe Allen | Samoan Local
  • Manoj Anand | Havaalanı Yolcusu
  • Pualani Avaeoru |
  • Leo Ayres | Çete Üyesi
  • Philip John Bailey | Asker
  • Lyon Beckwith | Hobb’un Kuzeni
  • Daniel Bernhardt | Uşak
  • Kishore Bhatt | Havaalanı Yolcusu
  • Martin Bratanov | Kitchen Porter
  • Sergio Briones | Paralı Asker
  • Jill Buchanan | Hapishanedeki Ziyaretçi
  • Abbey Butler | Havaalanı Hostes
  • Conlan Casal | Paralı Asker
  • Tim Connolly | Cocky Paralı Askeri
  • Samantha Corcoran | Arka plandaki Koruma
  • Richard Curtis | Bisikletli Kurye
  • James ‘JD Knight’ Dunn | Piyade Henchman
  • Daniel Eghan | Akşam Yemeği Yiyen Adam
  • Viktorija Faith | Rus Uçağı Yolcusu
  • Julian Ferro | Şehirdeki Adam
  • Francesca Fraser | Akşam Yemeği Yiyen Adamın Eşi
  • Vickrem Gill | Havaalanındaki Hostes
  • Michel Alexandre Gonzalez | Kuaför
  • Mark Gooden | Mekanik
  • Sonia Goswami | Şehir Kadını
  • Layne Hannemann | Hobbs’un Kuzeni
  • Kevin Hart | Air Marshall Dinkley
  • Patrick Holly | Passerby
  • Helena Holmes | Şef
  • Ruth Horrocks | Şehirdeki Kadın
  • Kalanikauleleiaiwi Jardine | Oto Atölyesi Çalışanı
  • Lampros Kalfuntzos | Rus Uçak Yolcusu
  • Kyle Leatherberry | Paralı Asker
  • Westley LeClay | Hobbs Kuzeni
  • Steve Lewington | Paralı Asker
  • Marian Lorencik | Rus Uçak Yolcusu
  • Teresa Mahoney | Yağmurdaki Kadın
  • Clay Mason | Paralı Asker
  • Kevin Matadeen | Vale
  • Stephen McGowan | Biyo – Tehlike Bilimcisi
  • Peter Parker Mensah | Paralı Asker
  • Kelemete Misipeka | Samoan Savaş Dansçısı
  • Pingi Moli | Hobbs Kuzeni
  • Richard James Montgomery | Paralı Asker – Talos Elbisesi
  • Sascha Panknin | Havaalanı Yolcusu
  • Richard Price | Passerby
  • Ryan Reynolds | Locke
  • Israel Ruiz | Londra Şehir İşçisi
  • Rubens Saboia | Paralı Asker
  • Ben Santos | Depo Mühendisi
  • Bernardo Santos | Bilim Adamı
  • Dave Simon | Güvenlik
  • Matt Townsend | Şehirdeki Adam
  • Rutvig Vaid | Uluslararası Turist
  • Jay Waddell | Sokak Yarışçısı
  • Nicholas Walker | Paralı Asker

Filmin Senaryo Yazarları

  • Chris Morgan | Senarist Ve Hikaye
  • Drew Pearce | Senarist
  • Gary Scott Thompson | Oluşturulan Karakterlere Göre

Filmin Yapımcıları

  • Kathy Chasen – Hay | Ortak Yapımcı
  • Steven Chasman | İdari Yapımcı
  • Ainsley Davies | İdari Yapımcı
  • Dany Garcia | İdari Yapımcı
  • Hiram Garcia | Yapımcı
  • Debra James | Hat Yapımcısı Ve Ek Fotoğrafçı
  • Dwayne Johnson | Yapımcı
  • Viet Luu | Ortak Yapımcı
  • Kelly McCormick | İdari Yapımcı
  • Chris Morgan | Yapımcı
  • Ethan Smith | İdari Yapımcı
  • Jason Statham | Yapımcı

Filmin Müzikleri

  • Tyler Bates | Beste

Teknik Ekip

  • Jonathan Sela | Sinematografi
  • Christopher Rouse | Kurgu
  • Lucy Bevan | Cast
  • Marisol Roncali | Cast
  • Mary Vernieu | Cast
  • David Scheunemann | Ürün Tasarımı
  • David Allday | Sanat Yönetmeni
  • Will Coubrough | Sanat Yönetmeni
  • Dominic Hyman | Sanat Yönetmeni Sorumlusu
  • Patricia Johnson | Sanat Yönetmeni – Set Dekorasyonu
  • Charlotte Malynn | Sanat Yönetmeni
  • Choi Ho Man | Kıdemli Sanat Yönetmeni
  • Wolfgang Metschan | Sanat Yönetmeni
  • Nicolas Plotquin | Sanat Yönetmeni Sorumlusu – Los Angeles
  • Remo Tozzi | Sanat Yönetmeni
  • Lisa Chugg | Set Dekorasyonu
  • Jeffrey Kushon | Ek Fotoğrafçı
  • Shane Vieau | Set Dekorasyonu
  • Sarah Evelyn | Kostüm Tasarımcısı
  • Jordan Aguon | Makyaj Sanatçısı
  • Alessandro Bertolazzi | Makyaj Ve Saç Tsarımcısı
  • Debbie Black | İkinci Ünite Saç Ve Makyaj
  • Liz Bradbear | Genç Makyaj Sanatçısı
  • Philippa Howe | Makyaj Stajyeri
  • Sara Kramer |
  • Lara Licari |
  • Chris Lyons |
  • Ralph Malani |
  • David Malinowski |
  • Ryo Murakawa |
  • Fernando Santaella Navarro |
  • Lucy Oswald |
  • Paul Pattison |
  • Federica Rutigliano |
  • Rachel Solow |
  • Georgette Sweet |
  • Hanny Tjan |
  • Christina Waltz |
  • Kerstin Weller |
  • Jojo Williams |
  • David Cain |
  • Paige Chaytor |
  • Simon Fraser |
  • Kate Garbett |
  • Ian Hewitt |
  • Debra James |
  • Adam McCarthy |
  • Cecil O’Connor |
  • Paul Barry |
  • Sam Barry – Parker |
  • Paul Bennett |
  • James Budd |
  • Paula C. Frias |
  • Scott Claydon |
  • Samantha Corcoran |
  • Simon Crane |
  • Fraser Fennell – Ball |
  • Jack Fontaine |
  • Alexander H. Gayner |
  • Joe Geary |
  • Jason Halley |
  • Jason Inman |
  • Jess Link |
  • Sandrine Loisy |
  • Steve Love |
  • Josie Morgan |
  • Chris O’Hara |
  • Greg Rementer |
  • Tom Reynolds |
  • Marlon Beyer Rieger |
  • Matthew D. Smith |
  • Oliver Tummel |
  • Richard Whelan |
  • Jody Wiltshire |
  • Ben Ackland – Snow |
  • Dominic Ackland – Snow |
  • Lucy Ackland – Snow |
  • Nicky Ackland – Snow |
  • Shade Addams |
  • John Adkins |
  • David Ahern |
  • Maryam Alamin |
  • Oscar Allan |
  • Jordan Alleyne |
  • Malikah Almaghrabi |
  • Brett Andrews |
  • Wasili Angelopoulos |
  • Marshall Aver |
  • Alessandro Ballacci |
  • Pedro Berquin |
  • Max Berman |
  • Mark Bialuski |
  • Lee Biggs |
  • Marc Bitz |
  • Hiram Bleetman |
  • Alex Boswell |
  • Will Botton |
  • Max Bradley |
  • Otto Broberg |
  • Zak Brogan |
  • Alfie Burt |
  • Michael A. Casey |
  • Robert Castillo |
  • Sam Chapman |
  • Jack Connolly |
  • Max Connolly |
  • Stephen Cornwell |
  • Dan Crawshaw |
  • Ian Crooks |
  • Sophia Darvill |
  • Luke Dass |
  • Bevan De Kock |
  • Tammy DeRuiter |
  • William Eliscu |
  • Violet Elliot |
  • Richard Ewan |
  • Adelaide Filippe |
  • Jamie Foote |
  • Josh Fry |
  • Hannah Gawthorpe |
  • Tone Gibbs |
  • James Goodband |
  • Thomas R Goode |
  • Simon Gosling |
  • Geoffrey Gostage |
  • Will Grant |
  • William Groebe |
  • Fiona Guest |
  • Lily Gwynne – Thomas |
  • Beth Hajdukiewicz |
  • Daniel Harford |
  • Freya Harkon – MacGregor |
  • Steve Harris |
  • Todd Harris |
  • Sean Haskett |
  • Madeleine Haslam |
  • Jason Hopperton |
  • Tyler Howell |
  • Attila Kiss |
  • Jade Lacey |
  • Tim R. Lafferty |
  • Benjamin Last |
  • Chris Lees |
  • Marcus Lester – George |
  • Chris Lewis |
  • Craig K. Lewis |

Sanat Departmanı

Ben Ackland-Snow carpenter
Dominic Ackland-Snow construction manager
Lucy Ackland-Snow construction Trainee
Nicky Ackland-Snow assistant construction manager
Shade Addams graphic designer: dailies
John Adkins draughtsperson
David Ahern graphic designer
Maryam Alamin work experience
Oscar Allan junior draughtsman
Jordan Alleyne Junior dressing prop
Malikah Almaghrabi props
Brett Andrews prop master: additional photography
Wasili Angelopoulos propmaker
Marshall Aver production buyer
Alessandro Ballacci Silicone props/Painter
Pedro Barquin greens foreman/on set
Max Berman concept artist
Mark Bialuski General Foreman
Lee Biggs supervisor carpenter
Marc Bitz assistant art director
Hiram Bleetman Prop Making Buyer/Coordinator
Alex Boswell supervising stand by props
Will Botton chargehand dressing props
Max Bradley dressing props
Otto Broberg props
Zak Brogan carpenter
Alfie Burt graphics work experience
Michael A. Casey assistant property master: Los Angeles
Robert Castillo storyboard artist: promo team
Sam Chapman assistant property master
Jack Connolly Painter
Max Connolly Stand by plasterer
Stephen Cornwell charge hand
Dan Crawshaw set dresser
Ian Crooks props: RC
Sophia Darvill apprentice carpenters
Luke Dass junior draughtsman
Bevan de Kock greens standby
Tammy DeRuiter Painter
William Eliscu assistant art director: Hawaii Unit
Violet Elliot Assistant Buyer
Richard Ewan lead painter: additional photographpy/reshoots
Adelaide Filippe Concept artist
Jamie Foote props
Josh Fry greensman
Hannah Gawthorpe junior assistant set decorator
Tone Gibbs Assistant Storeman
James Goodband construction storeman
Thomas R Goode Art Department Assistant
Simon Gosling prop modeller
Geoffrey Gostage carpenter
Will Grant set dresser: additional photography
William Groebe storyboard artist
Fiona Guest art department assistant
Lily Gwynne-Thomas Picture Vehicles Assistant
Beth Hajdukiewicz compuhire: Computer Graphics Playback
Daniel Harford props
Freya Harkon-MacGregor Set dec Co-ordinator
Steve Harris Head of Department Carpenter
Todd Harris storyboard artist
Sean Haskett Picture vehicles floor supervisor/senior technician
Madeleine Haslam set dec intern
Jason Hopperton props storeman
Tyler Howell buyer
Attila Kiss assistant props
Jade Lacey draughtsperson
Tim R. Lafferty construction foreman
Benjamin Last concept artist
Chris Lees concept artist
Marcus Lester-George junior draughtsman/modelmaker
Chris Lewis Junior Prop Modeller
Chris Lewis Junior Prop Modeller
Craig K. Lewis Set Dec Buyer
Emily Lloyd-Hughes set dec runner
Helen Logan assistant buyer
David Lovelock props
Isabella Lozano Art Department Assistant
Charlotte Malynn Assistant Art Director
Maggie Mannion assistant property master
Sean Mannion property master
Alice Mayhew assistant buyer
Sergey Mazurov propmaker gangboss
Callum McCallum Charge hand props
James McKeown H.O.D. supervising propmaker
Kent McLaren Dressing Props
Christopher James Miller stand by props
Shaun Mitcheson graphic designer: dailies
Jennie Murphy Art Dept Coordinator
Andrew Naylor construction coordinator
Laura Ng 2nd unit art director
Heather Noble assistant art director
Billy Noonan Prop modeller
Steve Partridge Supervisor paint labourer
Freddie Paterson props trainee
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen storyboard artist
Jake Phythian set dresser
Harriet Plaskitt petty cash buyer
Jennie Poundall trainee stand by props
Joanna Pratt lead graphic designer
Victoria Reynolds Graphic Artist
Isaia Robins Key greens foreman
Sarah Ruiz Del Vizo junior draughtsman
Daniel Rutter cad modeller
Paul Scotson senior prop modeller
Bennet Silver leadman
Aimee Smith graphics work experience
Mark Smith props
Clark Stanton playback graphics
Andy Stead Prop Modeller
Yasmin Thomas construction office assistant
Liberty Thompson graphic designer
David Tinto model maker
Mickaela Trodden senior assistant set decorator
Jeremy Turley paint supervisor hawaii unit
Brett Wallis props trainee
Jamie Walton trainee set dresser
Natalie Walton Props Coordinator
Marcos Weiss concept artist
Kelly Westmiller set dec/gang boss
Beck Whelpdale scenic artist
John Whitby construction buyer
Marcus Williams scenic artist
Ashley Winter assistant art director
Christopher J. Wood Leadman
Max Woodhead storyboard artist
William Wright playback technician: Compuhire
Graham Wyn Jones storyboard artist
Christine Youngstrom art department coordinator: hawaii Unit
Yod Yutamanop Standby Propman
Jon Ziman-Bright draughtsman

Ses Departmanı

Michael Ark adr
Paul Aulicino assistant supervising sound editor
Ian Bender boom operator: USA
Phil Brewster theatrical trailer mix tech / theatrical trailer recordist
John Casali production sound mixer
Morris Concas Sound Trainee: Second Unit
Eliot Connors sound designer
Devin Donaghy assistant sound editor: trailer
Lloyd Dudley sound mixer: additional unit / sound mixer: second unit
Luke Gibleon sound effects editor
Tom Hartig boom operator: additional photography
Shane Hayes dialogue editor
Vedat Kiyici ADR mixer NZ
Michael B. Koff production sound mixer: USA
Andy Koyama re-recording mixer: additional
Tim Limer mix technician
Michael Ling Sound Trainee
Sean Massey dialogue editor
Bill Meadows re-recording mix tech
Pingi Moli adr
Frank A. Montaño re-recording mixer
Chris Murphy boom operator
Steve Nelson sound mixer: additional photography
Hosea Ntaborwa second assistant: additional unit dailies
Dan O’Connell foley artist
Edgar Pevsner adr voices and looping
Sam Puefua Adr Voice
Greg P. Russell re-recording mixer: additional
Roger J. Sacdalan re-recording mix technician: additional
John Sanacore Supervising Foley Editor
Jon Taylor re-recording mixer
Thomas Visser sound mixer: Hawaii, splinter unit
Chris Whiteside adr mixer

Özel Efektler

Hollie Arbones special effects stunt body
George Buckleton special effects technician
Kathrine Caven special effect trainee
Josh Cerven special effects CAD/CAM programer
Ryan D. Compton special effects
Aaron Crowe special effects technician
Marie Duboscq special effects trainee: Dailies
Paul Dunn Special Effects Floor Supervisor: Prep, 2nd & Splinter Units
Harry Eves special effects assistant
Mark Gullesserian special effects foreman
Barry Hart special effects technician
Jannie Hoekman special effects assistant buyer
Iain Hutton Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Marie Korf special effects buyer
Monty Langford production coordinator
Jack Lennie mechanical design engineer
Kevin Lumley special effects technician
Steve Middleton senior special effects technician
Julio Navarro workshop senior technician
Craig O’Connor Special Effects video editor
Karl Openshaw Senior special effects technician
Aaron Parrott special effects technician
David Paszkowski special effects assistant
Simon Rafferty special effects
Thomas Roberts special effects assistant
Max Schoonraad special effects stunt body
J.D. Schwalm special effects supervisor
Leigh Stevens special effects assistant
Tom Rasburn special effects assistant
Eddie Tycer special effects technician
David j Watson On set sfx supervisor: 2nd unit
Jason White Stunt Action Manikin
Alistair Williams special effects supervisor
Matt Willoughby special effects technician

Görsel Efektler

Tasmin Adams production coordinator: double negative
Adarshkatti visual effects coordinator
Anton Agerbo visual effects producer: DNEG
Mukund Agicha visual effects artist
Lydia Aguilar compositor: dneg
Kilikai Ahuna Assistant Data Wrangler
Vamsikrishna Aitha lookdev TD: DNEG
Anjel Alcaraz paint & compositing artist: stereo d
Nicola Alexander Lighting TD: DNEG
Zaid Alkayat 3d environment capture specialist
Antony Allen Compositor: One of Us
Jon Allen Previs/Postvis Supervisor: Proof, Inc
Victor Almela digital compositor: framestore
Itamar Aloni digital compositor
Purvez Amirali visual effects artist
Mats Andersen visual effects producer: Rebel Unit VFX
Kanika Andrew digital compositor: Dneg
Yannick Anfosso Roto/Prep Artist: one of us
Kevin Antony Fx TD
Ndosi Anyabwile digital compositor
Isabel Arboleya visual effects coordinator: DNEG
Paul Arion global head of layout: DNEG
Luke Armstrong digital compositor: Double Negative
Adam Arnot compositor: Framestore
Atanas Atanasov modelling td: Framestore
Oliver Atton-Higgins previs modeler: Proof, Inc
Abhijith Azhikkara matchmove and rotoanim: Dneg
Stefano Bagnoli digital compositor: Double Negative
Muhammad Junaid Baig rendering supervisor
Jamie Bakewell previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Ágúst Baldursson rigging td: Framestore
Aymeric Ballester digital compositor: DNEG
Aviv Bar-Ami visual effects artist
Anne Barger visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Cassandra Barlow production coordinator: Stereo D
Ron Barr digital opticals: Outback Post
Neill Barrack compositor: Framestore
Dario Barrera casting lead: The Third Floor Inc
Alexa Barros Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tanner Bartlett compositor
Joseph Batten digital compositor: one of us
Prashant Bavariya modelling TD: DNEG
Didem Bayrak previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Martin Bell lead previs artist: Proof, Inc
Georgia Benjamin visual effects coordinator: dailies
Steven Benjamin digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Charlie Bennett DMP Supervisor: one of us
Damien Bent assistant colourist: visual effects
Olav Bergsvik Compositor: Rebel Unit VFX
Manthan Bhayani Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Richard Binnington department vfx coordinator: DNEG
Oliver Blackaby Data I/O
Yasmin Blake visual effects coordinator
Josh Bleeze department production coordinator: DNEG
Dayton Boorsma VFX Production Assistant
Matteo Borgomanero Assistant Data Wrangler
Michael Bovberg digital compositor: Double Negative
Peter Bowmar effects technical supervisor
Michael Brazelton visual effects supervisor: DNEG
James Brennan-Craddock FX Artist: one of us
Jamie Briens pipeline supervisor: DNEG
Kathryn Brillhart visual effects production manager: Gentle Giant Studios (volumetric capture)
Stephane Brisson digital compositor
Nick Brown vfx pa
Stuart Brown previs artist: Proof, Inc
Andrew Browne groom td: Framestore
Josh Bryson compositor
Joan Buhigas Creature TD
Kaitlen Burns production coordinator
Jake Burstein modeler
Thomas J. Burton senior layout artist: DNEG
Andrew Cadey visual effects artist
Earle Stuart Callender Bidding Producer: One of Us
Ismael Camarillo compositor
Nicole Campbell senior depth artist
Alex Cannon visualization supervisor: the third floor inc
Brendan Carroll visual effects artist
Alessandro Caruso matchmove artist: one of us
Steve Casa visual effects texture photographer
Ledicia Castro lidar scanning: Lidar Lounge
Dmitrijs Cernagovs FX Technical Director
Ieva Cerps stereo compositor
Cristiano Cesolari cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Gordon Champ previsualization modeler: Proof, Inc
Michael Chan visual effects coordinator: Universal
Po Yan Chan compositor
Jetti Chanukya modeler: Dneg
James Charles fx td: double negative
Abhishek Chaturvedi digital compositor
Vishal Chauhan digital compositor: Dneg
Baptiste Chauveau matte painter
Christopher Cheng compositor: Crafty Apes
Keith Cheuk lighting technical director
Kunal Chindarkar lead compositor: DNEG
Caleb Choo matchmove supervisor
Chao Chun Chou visualization artist: the third floor inc
Ishwar Chougule Prep Artist: visual effects
Ross Clark lidar supervisor
Erik Classen compositor: dneg
Tom Coe Environment TD: Framestore
Adam Coglan previs artist: Proof, Inc
Katie Connon visual effects coordinator
Aston Constantinides digital compositor
Georgia Cook visual effects coordinator
Barry Corcoran motion graphics supervisor
Roel Coucke CG lighting supervisor: DNEG
Tom Cowlishaw cg artist: one of us
Christopher Cram visual effects executive: Universal
David Crane senior paint artist: Stereo D
Mathew Crisp digital compositor
Steven Crowe Stereo Producer
Oliver Cubbage visual effects supervisor: one of us
Gary Cureton previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Matthew D’Angibau matchmove supervisor: one of us
Aimee Dadswell visual effects head of production: one of us
Heidi Dahle lead compositor: Framestore
Philipp Danner digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Markus Daum senior character rigger: dneg
Christopher Davies Technical Animator: Framestore
Cédric de la Forest Divonne animator: one of us
Tom Debenham visual effects executive producer: one of us
Christophe Dehaene digital compositor
Lynn Dekker lookdev td: Framestore
Jorge del Valle previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Caroline Delgado digital compositor
Nicolas Derory digital compositor: DNEG
Olivier Derpierre technical support: one of us
Mahesh Desai digital matte painter: Double Negative
Saurabh Deshmukh Lighting TD
Santosh Kumar Dey Bodytrack Artist: Dneg
Soutrik Dey stereo compositor: Deluxe 3D dba StereoD
Giovanni Di Giulio visual effects production coordinator: Double Negative
Damien di Toro visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Maurizio Di Vitto roto/prep artist
Manuel Ding animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Andrew Dohan digital compositor
Brenna Dolan visual effects coordinator
Taryn Douville lighting artist: DNEG
Christopher Downs CG Supervisor
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor
Shannon Shari Drewitz cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Alex Drinkall senior capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Nelson Dsouza visual effects production manager
Dave Duarte capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Peter Dudley digital compositor
Ben Duff visual effects production assistant
Travis Dultz 3D Editor
Loa Mayra Dumong fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Marcus Duprat Effects Technical Director
Amit Kumar Dwivedi Matchmove TD: Dneg
Christoph Düll cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Ole Geir Eidsheim visual effects artist
Laura El Alam visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Tessa El Miligi previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Phil Eldridge visual effects editor
Charlie H. Ellis digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
David Ellis digital compositor: Framestore
Kate Elum visual effects coordinator
Arkin Esref digital matte painter/environment artist
Giovanni Facci digital compositor: one of us
Kilian Favarger digital artist
Pedro Fernandes Santos cg environments and generalist supervisor: DNEG
Dave Fiala motion capture technician: The Mocap Studio
Aaron Fickling cg creature supervisor: DNEG
Emelia Fiell technology production manager: Framestore
Martin Fischer Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Roberta Fischetti VFX Editor: Outpost VFX
Joakim Flaten Digital Matte Painter: DNEG
Christopher Ford principal generalist td: DNEG
David Forsbrey environment artist
Hermione Francis visual effects production assistant
Dave Freeman concept artist: Double Negative
Vincent Frei production consultant: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Maria Friesen 3D Editor
Jamie Frith previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Claudia Fugazzotto lead creature td
Tomohiko Fukuda digital compositor
Pawl Fulker previsualization supervisor: Proof, Inc
Antonio Funaro previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Borja Fuste digital compositor
William Gabriele Lead Creature TD: DNEG
Julio Tovar Garcia stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Alvaro Gasco character artist: Dneg
Jenny Gauci roto/prep lead: one of us
Florian Gellinger Executive VFX Producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Ahmed Ghazy Senior Groom TD: Framestore
Nikhil Ghoorbin System Administrator
Andreas Giesen fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Mike Gilbert Senior Environment TD: Proof Inc
Emma Gilli DMP Artist: one of us
Daniel Gilligan shoot technical director: DNEG
Pedro Giménez Effects Technical Director
K.G. Ginu Modeling artist
Dan Glass visual effects supervisor
Ericka Go CFX Apprentice
Melissa Goddard digital compositor
Akin Goecmenli lead fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Mitch Gonzalez visualization artist: the third floor inc
Catarina Gonçalves compositor: DNEG
Kyle Goodsell Compositing Supervisor
Leanne Goymer DMP Artist: one of us
Brendan Grady visual effects coordinator
Anthony Grant Build Supervisor
Callum Grant render support
Andrea Grappis fx td: DNEG
Kari-Lyn Gravel stereo manager: Stereo D
Emily Greeley digital compositor
Gero Grimm fx lead: Dneg
Theodor Groeneboom Compositor: Rebel Unit VFX
Dean Grubb senior effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin effects technical director
Shreyas Gujrati digital compositor
Thomas Haley-Hermiz Technical Director: Stereo D
David Hall animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Tiffany Hall 3D generalist: One of Us
Harry Hamblin assistant vfx editor: DNEG
Noah Hamdan environment generalist td
Guy Hancock screen graphics designer
Luke Hardisty digital compositor
Jiten Harkhani compositor: Dneg
Joey Harris postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Rick Harris lidar lead hawaii: Clear Angle Studios
Steve Harrison previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Christoph Hasche digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Daniel Hazeltine visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Jonathan Hearn technical support: one of us
Alex Heffner visual effects and augmentation lead
Ethan Helms stereo compositing lead
Joachim Henriksen editorial io assistant
Ian Hensley visual effects coordinator
Mathias Herbster cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jessie Hereng FX Artist: one of us
Tal Hershkovich animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Etay Herz creature technical director
Belén Heydt visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Warren Hickman Visual Effects Editor
Mike Hill compositor: framestore
Roy Hoes digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Falk Hofmann digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Oliver Hohn digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Barbara Holmes visual effects editor: DNEG
Michael Honisch lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Anand Hotwani Lighting TD: DNEG
Romain Hubert digital compositor
Steven Hughes previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Chris Hunter previsualization editor
Kolja Hübschmann pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Phinehas Iaboni depth artist: Stereo D
Djordje Ilic environment technical director: Framestore
Will Inglis creature assistant: DNEG
Michitaka Inoue digital artist
Santiago E. Iturmendi digital compositor: One of Us
Espen Netland Jakobsen visual effects artist
Stephen James DFX Supervisor
Gediminas Max Jauga digital compositor: DNEG
Digger Jensen Layout Artist: DNEG
Frank Jentner digital matte painter: Framestore
Jan Jinda visual effects artist: DNEG
Inki Jo lighting TD: DNEG
Adam Johannesson data i/o: DNEG
Brijesh Johar fx TD
Drew Johnson shoot technical director: DNEG
Gareth Jones postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Guillaume Julien environment TD: Dneg
Sean Kalra compositor
Anand Kambli creature td: double negative
Gurpreet Kandhola previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Praveen Kanshi Production Coordinator
Anurag Kapil rotoanimation artist
Vasilis Karatziva visual effects department production manager: Double Negative
Abhyuday Karn digital compositor: Dneg
Adithya Kashyap matchmove artist
Manickam Kathirvel Layout TD: Double Negative
Preet Katta paint and roto: framestore
Vishal Kaushal digital compositor: Dneg
John Keates previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Eugen Kelle cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Chris Keller digital effects supervisor: DNEG
Andrew Kennedy senior technical director: Stereo D
Keyur-r-Patel Lighting TD: DNEG
Fatemeh Khoshkhou visual effects producer
Young Min Kim compositor
Gábor Kiss animator
Richard Klein postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Ben Kocic matchmove artist
Zan Kozlevcar matchmove artist: Framestore
Remko Kram digital compositor: DNEG
Vanaparthi Krishna texturing artist
Annurup Kumaar matchmove and rotoanimation td: DNEG
Sujay Kumar G. matchmove supervisor: DNEG
Vishal Kumar Matchmove Artist: DNEG
Daniel Labossiere effects technical director: DNEG
Brian LaBrec 3D Scanning Technician: Clear Angle Studios
Philipp Lambsdorff digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Harry Landymore visual effects production coordinator: one of us
Michael Lankes digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stuart Lashley visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Peter Lasrado CG Supervisor: DNEG
Max Last compositor
Sebastian Lauer cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Mélanie Le Bloa digital compositor: framestore
Julien Legay visual effects artist
Simon Legrand motion capture technician: The Mocap Studio
Erik Lehmann senior build td: DNEG
Elvis Leon motion capture technician: The Mocap Studio
Jenny Leupold cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Seth Lickiss stereoscopic compositor
Wayne Lim layout td: DNEG
Jules Lister digital compositor
Mareike Loges cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Armando Lombardo digital compositor: Framestore
Daniel Long digital compositor
Dayaliyah Lopez Visual effects associate producer
Charlie Lovett postvis artist: Proof, Inc / previs artist: Proof, Inc
Georgina Lowes visual fx production assistant: dneg
Stephanie Loxton Junior VFX Editor: Framestore
Jordan Lucchino Stereoscopic compositor
Chris Lynch data wrangler
Josh Lynch matchmove artist: one of us
Amy Madigan senior production coordinator: Stereo D
Sanjay Mahajan visual effects artist/senior texture artist: Dneg
Don Mahmood previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Dipen Majmundar matchmove & bodytracking artist: DNEG
Yael Majors assistant finaling supervisor
Domhnall Malone motion graphics artist
ManojKumar texture artist: Dneg
Mike Marcuzzi visual effects artist: DNEG
Jarrett Marshall Depth Artist: Stereo D
Michael A. Martinez compositor
Riccardo Mascia digital compositor: Framestore
Joseph Masellis Assistant Finaling Manager
Christopher Maslen compositor
Marc Mason Line Producer: DNEG
Marco Masotti digital compositor
Manmath Matondkar Modeling Artist: DNEG
Teri Matthews visual effects coordinator: DNEG
Stefan Mayr lead digital artist: DNEG
Kindra McCall stereoscopic depth artist
Kyle McCulloch Visual Effects Supervisor: Framestore / visual effects supervisor: Framestore
Owen McGonigle visual effects artist
Aimee McKinney visual effects coordinator
Himanshu Meena Layout TD: double negative
Zohra Mennaceur visual effects coordinator
Javier Meroño creature effects technical director: DNEG
Janna Miller stereo production supervisor
Danielle Millington-Peck visual effects editor: one of us
Ankur Mishra visual effects lead
Sasha Mitchell 3d lidar photogrammetry scanning services: Lidar Lounge
Tamara Mitchell lidar supervisor
Shauna Mohan stereo coordinator: Stereo D
Farhad Mohasseb Lead Compositor
Kobi Moldavski digital matte painter/environment artist: Double Negative
Eric Moliner creature td: DNEG
Damiano Moltisanti effects technical director: Double Negative
Chris F. Moore visual effects
Skye Morandin Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Dafydd Morris previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Liam Morris previs asset builder: Proof, Inc
Zak Morris vfx co-ordinator
Eva Mularonek visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jack Mumford postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Sandra Murta Layout TD: DNEG
Jason G. Myers Technical Resource Manager: Dneg
Guillaume Ménard lead digital compositor: one of us
Trilochan Naik Layout TD: Double Negative
Buchi Ramulu Narsingoju texturing lead
Suman Nayak digital compositor: Dneg / digital compositor: Double Negative
Marlene Nehls visual effects producer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Pete C. Newbauer visual effects artist
Kat Newington VFX production coordinator: double negative
Gary Newman lead texture artist: Framestore
Nicolette Newman senior texture artist: framestore
Sophie Newton assistant colourist: DNEG
Trent Newton ingest coordinator
Harry Nichols assistant technical director: DNEG
Kevin Norris prep/roto supervisor: DNEG
John O’Lone digital compositor
Ciaran O’Neachtain paint and roto artist: framestore
Patrick Thomas O’Rourke lead visual effects coordinator
Adam Ohl Stereo Producer
Felipe Olid Guerrero digital compositor: Dneg
Adele Olsauskaite previs modeler: Proof, Inc
Andrea Umberto Origlia cg artist
Raphael Oseguera roto department manager
Vicky Pagdin department mgfx production assistant
King Louie Palomo visual effects production assistant: DNEG
Shailendra Kumar Pandey compositor: Framestore
Emese Papp Creature TD
Clara Parati digital matte painter: environment, DNEG
Dominic Parker visual effects executive producer: one of us
Vishal Parmar digital compositor
Steve Parsons digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Tom Partridge visual effects editor: Framestore
Tetu Pawan compositing supervisor: DNEG
Leo Pean de Ponfilly digital compositor: Framestore
Roy Peker digital compositor
Rachael Penfold visual effects executive producer: one of us
Adam Pere visual effects producer: Crafty Apes
Angelica Perez digital compositor
Andrea Perisano digital compositor: OutpostVFX
Samuel Perkins visual effects editor: DNEG
Matt Perrin previsualization supervisor
Felicia Petersen digital compositor
Carlos Pfister fx artist
Kim Phelan visual effects producer: One Of Us
William Phillips matchmove artist: Proof, Inc
Alessandro Pieri digital compositor: Double Negative
Damien Pierlot cg artist: one of us
Ezra Pike Compositor: Double Negative
Andrew Pinson digital compositor: Framestore
Ariele Podreider Lenzi Cg creature supervisor: Dneg
Jason Pomerantz Post Production Supervisor: Stereo D
Felix Pomeranz 2nd unit vfx supervisor
Mohan Ponraj visual effects artist: Fx TD Dneg
Joana Powell visual effects coordinator
Prabhakher compositor: Dneg
Kristin Pratt layout supervisor
Derek N. Prusak post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D
Olivia Puchalla cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Carlos Quijada digital artist
Joseph Quinn Lead Data Wrangler
Beatriz Quintairos Suarez VFX Production Manager: DNEG
Eugene Rachevsky Roto/Prep Artist: One Of Us
Radhakrishna lead lighting td: DNEG
Marko Radinkovic senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Indreep Raha visual effects artist: DNEG
Imran Ahmed Raichuri visual effects artist
Sreehari Ramakrishna visual effects artist: Texturing Artist
Aneel Ramanath Lead Lighting TD: DNEG
Pralay Ramteke Lookdev Technical Director
Lasse Rasmussen visual effects artist
Amardeep Rattan senior previs artist: Proof, Inc
Amaz Rattan previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Eric Ravenstein digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Kisholay Ray production coordinator: Deluxe StereoD
Nikolay Razuev concept artist: double negative
George David Reagh visual effects line producer
Sebastian Reichhold FX Lead: one of us
Leslie Renaud lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Simon Renaud Lighting TD: DNEG
Renganath camera tracking artist: Dneg
Mike Rhone fx artist
Jordan Rice VFX Technical Resource Assistant
Melanie Riesen Texture Artist: Framestore
Ellie Ritchie visual effects coordinator
Marlon Rivas compositor: Crafty Apes
Manuel Rivoir digital compositor: Framestore
Scott Robertson Paint and roto lead
Roni Rodrigues visual effects supervisor: OutpostVFX
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez cg character artist
Nishikant Rokadey Lead lighting technical director: DNEG
Ryan D. Romero digital artist: IMAX Version
Emily Roper 3D capture technician
Martin Rossi animator: Double Negative
Guillem Rovira Environment Generalist TD
Matthew J. Rowney visual effect production assistant
Anik Roy Layout TD: Dneg
Brian Runnels visual effects coordinator
Rupeshpatil FX TD: DNEG
Katya Ruslanova digital compositor
Francesco Russo digital compositor: Framestore
Bryan Ryan Visual Effects Production Manager: Outpost VFX
Sreedev Nair S. Lighting TD: Dneg
Barbora Salaseviciute DMP Artist: one of us
Matthew Salisbury lead layout artist: Double Negative
Olov Samuelsson compositor: Double Negative
Matthias Schiemann matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Marius Schmücker fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Erik Schneider digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Eric Schultz mid lighting technical director: Double Negative
Nicholas Seal postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Zsolt Sebok digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Argha Sen lighting artist: framestore
Bryan Servante previs artist: Proof, Inc
Rushabh Shah depth artist: Stereo D
Mahabub Subhani Shaik lighting and lookdev artist
Shaik Shanawaz Lookdev TD: DNEG
Shayan Sharegh digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Leona Sharkey creature technical director
Andrew Shawley visual effects production assistant
Arpit Shukla Lookdev TD
Javed Siddiqui senior modeler: DNEG
Sheila Silveira visual effects production assistant: one of us
Jade Simpson production coordinator: Stereo D / stereo compositor: Stereo D
Abhay Singh Lighting TD: DNEG
Gugandeep Singh paint & roto artist: framestore
Pratik Pradeep Singh visual effects artist
Wannita Sirikul fx technical director: Dneg
Dane Allan Smith Vice President: THE THIRD FLOOR
Kath Smith previs coordinator
Maxwell Smith lead environments technical director
Stephen J. Smith roto/prep supervisor
Jakris Smittant visual effects production manager
Emma Snaddon Assistant VFX Editor: Framestore
Ivan Sorgente digital compositor
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora lighting TD: Dneg
Anshul Kumar Srivastava Texture artist: DNEG
Ashley Stanton matchmove artist: Framestore
Jim Steel senior digital compositor: One of Us
Jack Stevens digital matte painter
Alastair Stevenson lead matchmove artist
Jelena Stojanovic compositor
Julia Strack compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Mika Strijdonk CFX TD
Mary Stroumpouli Lead digital compositor: DNEG
Fiona Stuart-Clark visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Chris Suddaby previs artist: Proof, Inc
Jason Summersgill compositor: One Of Us
Deepak Suresh texture artist: Dneg
Adrian Sutherland senior compositor: DNEG
Michael J. Sweetser compositor: dneg
Josh Sykes visual effects producer: Outpost VFX
Sokratis Synitos digital compositor: one of us
Balázs Sántha digital compositor: Framestore
Sukesh G. Tambi VFX Lighting TD: Lookdev Artist – DNEG
Dipak Tarpara vfx artist: Stereo D
Jessica Tegethoff animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Benoit Terminet Schuppon layout td: DNEG
Hayley Thomas paint & roto artist: Framestore
Nacho Thomas matte painting supervisor: dneg
Raghavi Arya Thota Depth Artist / Stereo Compositor
Marc Tingle lead environments technical director
Anoop Tiwari Prep Artist
Steve Tizzard digital compositor
Ivan Tomovic assistant technical director: DNEG
Sam Paul Toms visual effects editor: one of us
Jessica Ton Visual Effects Coordinator: DNEG
Connor Tong prep artist: DNEG
Chris Treichel director of production: Stereo D
Merten Tremer cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Andrija Trickovic digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Alla Trinadh Roto Artist: hobs & show
Saurabh Tripathi digital compositor: DNEG
Benjamin Tron animator: one of us
Dominik Trottier digital compositor: DNEG
Phil Tunnicliffe FX Artist: one of us
Ishwardas Tupkar visual effects artist: Fx TD Dneg
Tyler Unzicker 3d scanning technician: Clear Angle Studios
Patryk Urbaniak look development td: DNEG
Tanzir Uzzaman digital compositor
Nicolas Valente digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jack Van Nuis compositor
Mohit Varde Senior Compositor: One Of Us
Liciani Vargas digital compositor: DNEG
Daniël Veder look development td: DNEG
Victor Manuel Vera visual effects artist
Marjolein Verheij digital compositor
Devendra Verma digital compositor
Singh Vinay bodytrack supervisor DNEG
Anatoly Vladimirov technical support: one of us
Andreas Vrhovsek visual effects
Rebecca Vujanovic Postvis Coordinator: Proof, Inc
Dragan Vujnic digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Georgia Eithne Walker visual effects previs coordinator: Proof, Inc
Jordan Walsh effect technical director: Dneg
Michael Walton digital compositor: Framestore
Jiayin Wang fx lead: DNEG
Alex Wareham Render Wrangler
Ryan Warrender 2nd unit: visual effects production assistant
Sanford Warwick assistant lead stereoscopic compositor/paint artist- stereo d
Hazel Weatherall digital artist: 3D Scanning
Jonathan Weber visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Steve White lead animator: DNEG
Christopher Whittle senior modeller: Framestore
Shaina Wiarda visual effects coordinator
Mona Wiemer cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Chris Wilson Digital Matte Painter: Framestore
Matthias Winkler cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Alexander Wlk visual effects coordinator (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Oli Wolstencroft Assistant Data Wrangler
Jason Wong vfx artist: Stereo D
Seungjin Woo concept artist: double negative
David James Wood 3D Scanning Technician
Richard Worsley 3D Generalist: one of us
Kai Woytke digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Chris Wright previs modeler: Proof, Inc
Jiacheng Xu digital compositor: DNEG
Sunil Kumar Yadav digital compositor: Double Negative
Jessica Jara Yepez visual effects coordinator
Travis Yohnke visual effects artist
Jun Xian Yue roto/prep supervisor: Dneg
Yak Hong Yung Senior Lighting TD: Framestore
Melissa Yung-Hok Digital Matte Painter: DNEG
Cleve Yilun Zhu sequence lead compositor: Dneg
Kelly Zoldak visual effects coordinator
Darren Bailey operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Chad Cox visualization artist: the third floor (uncredited)
Viet Luu visual effects producer (uncredited)
Lucy Wisada Software Developer (uncredited)

Dublör

Ermar Alexander stunts
Gary Arthurs additional uk stunt co-ordinator
Benjamin Ashley stunt performer
Kortel Autrey riding double
Can Aydin stunt performer: Safehouse Merc
Dean Bailey stunt driver
Donny Bailey stunt driver
Paul Bailey stunt driver
Russell Balogh stunt performer
Adam Basil stunt performer
Loyd Bateman stunt performer
Brandon Beckman stunt rigger
Randy Beckman supervising stunt rigging coordinator
Jason Beeston stunt performer
Daniel Bernhardt stunts
Freddy Bouciegues stunts
Chad Bowman stunt rigger
Alexander Bracq stunt performer
Aidan Brindle stunt driver/stunt performer
Richard Burden stunt driver
Andrew Burford stunt performer
Marvin Campbell stunt performer
Liam Carey stunt performer
Alvin Chon stunts
Kieran Clarke stunt performer
Andrew Comrie-Picard stunt driver
Joel Conlan stunt driver/stunt motorcyclist
Liam Coote stunt performer
Lucy Cork stunt double: Vanessa Kirby
Brandon Cornell utility stunts
Tom Cotton stunt performer
Clay Cullen stunt driver
Jason Curle stunt performer
Tim Davies stunt performer
Michael Dengel stunt driver
Holland Diaz stunts
Arturo Dickey stunt rigging coordinator: additional photography
Ben Dimmock stunt driver
Mark Dobson utility stunts
Elizabeth Donker Curtius Stunt Double: Vanessa Kirby
Sam Durrani stunts
Enelemaafu stunt performer
Rick English stunt motorcyclist
Ben Essex stunt performer
Charlie Estepp stunt driver
Rachael Evelyn stunt performer
Sian Farley McBride stunt winch programmer
Bradley Farmer stunt driver
Eddie J. Fernandez Fire Coordinator / Stunt double/John Tui
Tanner Foust stunt driver
Jeremy Fry stunts
Johnny Gao Fight Team
Phong Giang stunt performer
Paul Ginns stunt performer
Sarah Greensmith U.S. Stunt Team Wrangler
Dan Griffiths stunt driver
Clayton Grover stunt driver
Karen A. Harris Stunt Department Coordinator
Jimmy Hart utility stunts: additional photography
Laura Herman stunt department coordinator
Logan Holladay stunt driver
Jermaine Holt stunt double: Idris Elba
Gary Hoptrough stunt driver
Michael Hugghins stunt rigger
Myles Humphus Stunt Double: Dwayne Johnson
Martin Ivanov stunt driver double: Jason Statham
Jonny James stunt performer
Steve Jehu stunt performer
Kirk A. Jenkins fight team
Antal Kalik stunt performer
Ralf Koch rigging stunt coordinator: previs
Ross Kohnstam stunt performer
Bogdan Kumshatsky stunt performer
Efka Kvaraciejus utility stunts
Renars Latkovskis stunt performer
Tony Lazzara stunt performer
Westley LeClay stunt actor
Malosi Leonard stunts
Lukaz Leong stunt performer
Jess Liaudin stunts
Sonny Louis stunt performer
Jean-Paul Ly stunt performer
Jalil Jay Lynch Stunt driver/Stunt motorcycle
Will Mackay stunt performer
Chris Manger stunt rigger
Kyle Mclean fight team / stunt double jason statham / stunts
Peter Miles uk assistant stunt coordinator
Lee Millham stunt driver double dwayne johnson
Pingi Moli stunts
James Moontasri Mr. Statham’s Personal Martial Arts Trainer / stunt performer
Chris Morrison stunt performer
Mike Mukatis stunts
Steven Mullins stunt performer
Andrei Nazarenko stunt performer
Niko Nedyalkov stunt double: Joe Anoa’i
Dustin Nelson stunts
Benos Noble stunt performer
Chris O’Hara Supervising Stunt Coordinator
Chris Palermo stunt driver
Justin Pearson stunt driver
Nathaniel Perry fight team / stunt double: Idris Elba
Rashid Phoenix stunt performer
Andy Pilgrim stunt driver / stunt performer
Laurent Plancel stunt performer
Oleg Podobin stunt performer
Tilly Powell stunt performer
Greg Rementer Fight Coordinator / stunt coordinator: additional photography
Andrej Riabokon Stunts
Shane Roberts stunt performer
Shahaub Roudbari additional stunt double jason statham
Cale Schultz stunt performer
Matt Sherren stunt driver
Anton Simpson-Tidy stunt performer
Anthony Skrimshire stunt performer
Stanimir Stamatov stunt performer
Matthew Stirling stunt driver
John Street stunt performer
Laura Swift Stunt Double: Vanessa Kirby / stunt driving double: Vanessa Kirby
Mens-Sana Tamakloe stunt performer
Sinilau Tauteoli stunt performer
Roy Taylor stunt performer
Elmo Walker stunt performer
Flora Warrington stunt department assistant
Calvin Warrington-Heasman stunt performer
Marlow Warrington-Mattei stunt performer
Joe Nin Williams stunt performer
Leo Woodruff stunt performer
Ben Wright stunt performer
Jon Xue Zhang stunt performer (as Xue Zhang)
Cha-Lee Yoon stunt performer
Steen Young stunt performer

Kamera Ve Elektrik Bölümü

Ben Adefarasin first assistant cameraman: “c” camera, second unit
Jim Agnew electrician: dailies
Tom Aldcroft aerial camera system technician
Isabella Alfonzo camera trainee: main unit, dailies
Phil Arntz aerial camera operator
Neil Ashton electrician
Peter Ayriss drone pilot
Claudio Banks digital utility
Florina Barabas DIT assistant: second unit
Aaron Bartlett rigging electrician
Jake Bennett-Young DIT Assistant: 2nd Unit
Lucas Bielan a camera: hawaii
Hans Bjerno aerial director of photography
Steven Blizzard Drone Pilot
Daniel Bocking Lighting Console Operator / Lighting Console Operator/Rigging
Roger Bolanos rigging electric best boy
Stephan Bookas Digital Imaging Technician
Stuart Bridges HD Video Assist Operator: Splinter Unit – Dailies
Julian Bucknall first assistant camera: “a” camera, main unit
Ryan Busscher dolly grip: Hawaii unit
Cynthia Bystrak grip
Ricky Carrillo rigging gaffer
Jesse Cecchini set lighting technician: Hawaii
Aaron Paul Champion Camera Trainee: second unit
Andres Claridge “c” cam second assistant second unit
Matthew Clements central loader: second unit
James Clemo electrician
Barney Coates best boy camera: main unit
Georgina Cook Camera Trainee: Dailies
Josselin Cornillon digital imaging technician assistant: second unit
Eric Arnold Cortez lighting technician
Attilio Frank Da Riva video playback trainee: main unit
Adam Dale aerial director of photography
James ‘Spud’ Danicic edge technician
Cameron Davidson Video playback operator: 2nd unit
Mardon de Carvalho Digital imaging technician: splinter unit
Matthew Deetsch chief lighting programmer: Los Angeles
Eric Kyle Deshazo Video assist second unit
Galo Dominguez Lighting console programmer: UK
Stephen Early first assistant camera: b camera – U.S.
Jason Ewart camera operator: “a” camera, main unit / steadicam operator
Jon Fenech video assistant: main & second unit dailies
Michael Fennelly lighting technician
Taylor Fenno assistant camera: Hawaii Unit
Isabel Fewing Camera Trainee: Main unit Dailies
Krystina Figg grip
Simon Firsht Behind the Scenes DP/Cameraman
Max E. Fisher video assistant: additional
Jack Flemming A camera dolly grip
John Flemming key grip
Henry Fordham grip
Neil Frazer wirecam programmer
Micky Froehlich additional camera operator: Hawaii
Ilaria Fulvio aerial camera assistant: dailies
Seth Gallagher a second assistant camera: USA
Max Glickman first assistant camera: “b” camera, main unit
Dan Godar aerial camera operator
Oscar Gomez Key Rigging Grip
Peter Graf aerial camera system technician
Nick Gray video playback assistant: main unit
Jordan Harriman digital imaging technition: Hawaii 2nd Unit
Alex Harrison remote dolly technician: second unit
George Harrison video assistant: second unit
Samuel Hayes second assistant camera dailies
Luis G. Hernandez camera loader: additional photography
Jason Hooper rf technician
Tom Howard lighting programmer: Los Angeles Unit
Mark Hyde key grip
Gabriel Hyman First assistant camera: vfx unit
Bogdan Iofciulescu technocrane operator
Matt Jackman Smith electrician: Rigging
Willow Jenkins video playback
Jimmy E. Jensen “a” camera first assistant u.s. crew
Timothy Jipping grip: additional photography
Connor Jones practical electrician
Dan Jones best boy electric: Hawaii Unit
Simon Jori digital imaging technician: Hawaii Unit
Jordan C. Kadovitz hd video assist: additional photography
George Kalimerakis electrician
Cameron A. Keidel second assistant camera: “b” camera, Hawaii unit
Abdullah Khan Video & dit trainee: Main unit: dailies
Chris Kieffer video graphics supervisor
Erica Kim lighting technician: Hawaii
Chris King second assistant camera: “b” camera, main unit
Mike King electrician
Ed Kirby lighting board operator
Harold Lacuesta lighting systems tech: Los Angeles Unit
Matt Landry grip: Hawaii unit
Adam Lee Rigging
John M.H. Lee electrician
Mathew Lester video trainee: second unit
Oliver Loncraine camera operator: “b” camera, main unit / director of photography: Splinter unit
Matthew Love Digital Imaging Technician: Los Angeles Additional
Chaz Lyon first assistant camera: “c” camera, main unit
Iain MacKay camera operator dailies
Ryan March daily clean up unit video playback assistant
Bruno Martins electrician
John Marzano aerial cinematographer / aerial director of photography
Frank Masi still photographer
Adam Masters Desk Op
Kevin Matz lighting console programmer: hawaii
Griffin McCann “d” camera second assistant: Hawaii Unit
Neil McConville 2nd Unit A camera 2nd AC
Andrew McGovern 2nd unit dit assistant: dailies – 2nd unit
Maurice K. McGuire edge camera operator
Toby McKay second assistant camera: C Camera
Scott McKee aerial camera operator
David McMillan lighting technician
James Metcalfe digital imaging technician: Aerial Unit
Negoita Mihai libra head technician: second unit
Chris Milani lighting technician: aka #9
Josh Milne libra head technician dailies
Nick Mitchell Electrician second unit
Jeff Murrell gaffer
Elizabeth Owen Camera trainee: main unit, dailies
David Pearce first assistant camera: “d” camera, main unit / second assistant camera: “a” camera, main unit
David Penfold first assistant camera: “a” camera, second unit
Stephen Peters drone pilot: UK
Matthew A. Petrosky camera operator: “b” camera/steadicam operator – U.S.
Alfred Plaskitt 2nd camera trainee: Second Unit
Keith Pokorski “d” camera first assitant: Hawaii Unit
Nick Poole Second Assistant Camera: vfx unit
Mary Margaret Porter first assistant camera: drone
Luc Poullain ground pilot coordinator
Christina Presley Video Utility: Hawaii
David Presley video assist: Hawaii
Mike Prior camera loader: Kauai Unit
Michele Abramo Puricelli Libra head technician: dailies
Christopher Raphael still photographer: second unit
Dominic Rau video playback operator: main unit
Patrick Redmond edge head technician
Sean Roberts Fixtures foreman-los angeles unit
Sean Roberts Fixtures foreman-add. photography
Sean Rogers libra head tech: second unit
Gary Romaine grip: second unit
Dani Rose Drone Pilot
Malosi Scanlan vtr operator
Jason Selsor rigging grip
Damon Sewell camera trainee: main unit
Jakub Sirkowski video trainee: second unit
Ross Slater Bluescreen Rigging Co-ordinator
Daniel Smith still photographer
David Smith gaffer
Vis Sopjani grip second unit
Dean Southan camera trainee dailies
Mario Spanna libra head technician
Charles Sparks rigging electrician
Joe Steel digital imaging technician: main unit
Étienne Suffert camera trainee: second unit
Fraser Taggart 2nd unit cinematographer
Tom Taylor first assistant “b” camera: second unit
Andy Thomson 6 camera array flighthead: VFX
Dempsey Tillman digital video engineer: Los Angeles
Stamos Triantafyllos camera operator: ‘b’ camera – second unit
Cody Preston Troxell aerial unit
Max Turpin camera trainee: splinter unit
Ray Valerio Rigging grip
Giovanni Vargas rigging electrician: Hawaii unit
Stefan von Borbély camera operator: russian arm, UK 2nd unit
Tom Wade camera operator: “c cam” 2nd Unit
Derek Walker a camera operator: 2nd unit
Michael White HOD Practical Lighting Electrician
Timothy White grip
Brad Wilder first assistant camera aerial unit
Glyn Williams digital imaging assistant: main unit
Joanne Williamson dit assistant: second unit
Ben Wilson electrical rigging supervisor
David Winner best boy grip
Marc Wolff camera helicopter pilot
James Woodmass b camera second assistant: second unit
Ryan Worden rigging electrician: Hawaii Unit
Matt Wright 2nd AC ‘second unit’
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers key grip splinter unit

Animasyon Bölümü

C.J. Burbage senior animator
Joseph Henson animator
Andrew McCartney animator
Anthony McGrath animator: Framestore
Sianoosh Nasiriziba Senior animator
Rajesh P.K. animator
Jack Preston animator
Dan Santos animator
Nora Serrano animator

Döküm Bölümü

Emily Brockmann döküm ortak
Geena Dioquino döküm asistanı
Katie Doyle Ek döküm: Hawaii
Olivia Grant döküm asistanı
Bret Howe döküm ortak
Terry L. Lamfers oyuncu kadrosu
Karen Wood döküm ortak
Layne Hannemann dansçı ve ekstra döküm (kredilendirilmemiş)

Kostüm Ve Dolap Bölümü

Sheara Abrahams Müdür Kümesi Sorumlusu
Pip Atkins kostüm üreticisi
Frances E. Barer ager boyacı / kostüm boyacı / arıza
Lily Bevan kostüm koordinatörü
Stephanie Blythman günlük kostüm
Marianna Bourmpoula kostüm asistanı
Raffaella Buck yardımcı sanatçı
David Butler anahtar müşteri
Caroline Carrig genç tekstil sanatçısı: günlük
Andrew Cartwright kalıp kesici
Joel Christopher müşteri ayarlamak
Alex Cox kostüm üreticisi
Hayley Kostüm üreticisi
Olivia de whim günlük kostüm asistanı
Daisy Dempsey Kostüm Genç
Nicole Dempster Kostüm üreticisi: günlük
Raphael Dilhan anahtar tekstil sanatçısı: İngiltere
Aaron Ellis müşteri ayarlamak
Sara Fay kalıp kesici
Felicity Goldsworthy Ana müşteri
Eddie Gomez müşteri ayarlamak
Gordon kırma günlük kalabalık kostüm asistanı
Connor Hagerty kostüm gangster
Rachel Hague genç tekstil / döküm sanatçısı
Sean Haley kostümcü
Jessica Hassall Senior Costume Maker
Tom Hornsby kostüm sorumlusu
Edwina James kostüm üreticisi
Sam Keyte kostüm üreticisi
Melody Koerber anahtar müşteri
Maia Herzog Lee kostüm asistanı
Marylou Lim kostümcü
Jendayi Şanslar kostüm pa
Whitaker Malem whitaker malem tarafından yaratılan talos takımı
Josh Mar Anahtar üniforma müşteri: ABD
Esther Marquis ek tekstil sanatçısı: ABD
Callum Martin kalabalık müşteri
Josie May kostüm asistanı
Courtney McClain kostüm tasarımcısı asistanı
Jeanine McKirnan kostümcü
Jenna Miller kostüm üreticisi
Sanaz Missaghian kostüm yöneticisi
Robyn Morell kostüm asistanı
Emily Morris arıza sanatçısı
Liz Oliver kostüm ager / boyacı
Sabrina Open tasarım ekibi genç
Devon Opp kostüm yapım asistanı
Jessica Phillips Jason Statham Kişisel Müşteri
Lucy Porter Genç kostüm üreticisi: günlük
Billy Prichard dublör müşteri
Francesca Prizzon Kostüm Stajyeri
Soizic Quentin de Coupigny kesici
Mia Hope Radford müşteri ayarlamak
Hannah Elizabeth Richards arıza sanatçısı
Nava R. Sadan kostüm sorumlusu: hawaii
Haşhaş Skillman-Wilson yardımcı kostüm koordinatörü
Rosie Smith kostüm işaretleyici
Róisín Straver kostüm asistanı
Sekou Traore kostüm alıcı
Thomas Traxler kesici
Petra Turonova muhasebeci
Heather Waterton Kostüm üreticisi
Joanna Wright kalabalık kostüm tesisatçısı
Anne Bradley Costume Maker (kredilendirilmemiş)
Jessica Murray Kostüm Stajyer (kredilendirilmemiş)

Yazı İşleri Bölümü

Jordan Altria günlük laboratuvarı operatörü
Miles Anderson renkçi: dailies
Tiago Barros post prodüksiyon asistanı
Patrick Barry fiziksel varlık yöneticisi: Pinewood Digital
Thom Berryman bölüm başkanı: Pinewood Digital
Stacey Cain günlük laboratuvarı operatörü
Brandon Cano-Errecart post prodüksiyon asistanı
Holly Charge günlük laboratuvarı operatörü
James Corless bölüm başkanı: Pinewood Digital
Kristin Derella asistan Editör
Mark Fitzgerald ek editör
Warren Hickman editör: görsel efektler
Jitte Hoekstra editor: tv spot
Dave Hussey dijital orta renk uzmanı
Jess Jansen asistan Editör
Christopher McDonald günlük teknisyeni: ek fotoğrafçılık
Katherine Melville data / io: bizden biri
Ian Sullivan dijital orta muhasebeci
Prateek Thadeshwar VFX editörü
Jason Wasserman ilk yardımcı editör
Douglas Yablun yardımcı renkçi (kredilendirilmemiş)

Konum Yönetimi

David Bell Birim Yer Yöneticisi
Alex Bird yer mareşal
Toby Blyther konum yardımcısı
Federica Brizzi konum marshall: günlük
Katie Burnside konum marshall: günlük
Richard M. Caine konum marshall
David Campbell-Bell Konum yöneticisini denetleme
Rob Campbell-Bell konum yöneticisi
Margherita Catalani Yer Marshall
Mark Clementson Birim yöneticisi
Jacob Crow konum mareşal: günlük
Alastair Don konum yöneticisi
Luke Elkins Yer Prodüksiyon Asistanı
Kök Horozu yerleri
Kristiaan Fisher Yer Mareşal
Conor Fleming yer mareşal
David Fraser yer koşucusu
Lian Furness Yer Mareşal: İngiltere Dailies
Lexington Graham lokasyon müdür yardımcısı
Pono Guerrero kilit asistanı konum yöneticisi
Julie Hannum konum yöneticisi: Hawaii
Charlie Hayes konum yöneticisi: Glasgow
Charlotte Hemsley lokasyon müdür yardımcısı
Sonia Hoogenstraaten konum yardımcısı
Paul Howard yer izci uk
Rachel Hyde konum yöneticisi
Jamie Jones konum yöneticisi
Julian Lara-Cid konum marshall: günlük
Sarah Kate Lewis lokasyon müdür yardımcısı
Jess MacDonald lokasyon müdür yardımcısı
Paul Mackie lokasyonlar marşal: İngiltere
Sam Millner kilit yerler asistanı
Matt Mirrington birim yöneticisi: 2. birim dublör provaları
Niall O’Shea yer izci
James Perry kilit asistanı konum yöneticisi / izci
Alex Quinn stüdyo birim müdür yardımcısı
Rita Rosenfeld kilit asistanı konum yöneticisi
Ben Sanderson lokasyon müdür yardımcısı
Adam Sharp lokasyon müdür yardımcısı
Joseph Simmons konum yardımcısı
Ben Wangenye Yer Mareşal: İngiltere Dailies
Stuart Wharton konum mareşal: günlük
Steve Woroniecki konum yöneticisi
Iona Young Oyuncular dünya PA / Mekanlar asistanı

Müzik Bölümü

Matias Ambrogi-Torres puan koordinatörü
Romar Bennett müzik koordinatörü
Mark Berrow keman
Gustavo Borner Puanlama Karıştırıcısı
Salvador Çiftleri fragman bestecisi
Amit May Cohen orkestraci
Fred Coury Davul: programcı
Allegra De Souza ek müzik editörü
Kris Dirksen fragman müziği
Jarryd Elias orkestraci
Felix Erskine Ek müzik
Darrell Hall müzik editörü
Joanne Higginbottom ek müzik
Nathaniel Hill ek müzik editörü
Kieran Kiely orkestraci
Jordan Lewis Ek müzik
Roger Linley müzisyen: kontrbas
Steve Mair müzisyen: kontrbas
Jeffrey McKenzie orkestraci
Justin Moshkevich ek puanlama mikseri
Peter Myles denetleyici müzik editörü
Milton Nelson orkestraci
Lorena Perez Batista Ek müzik
Gregory Prechel orkestraci
Grayson Sanders fragman müziği
Patrick Savage müzisyen
Maxwell Taş müzik programlama
Jill Streater müzik hazırlama uk
Tim Williams Ek müzik / şef / orkestra şefi

Ulaşım Bölümü

Moore Brian ulaşım kaptanı: 2. birim los angeles
Mario Carrillo resim araba tamircisi
Danny Clow Dwayne Johnson Şoförü
Richard Colarossi resim araba ustabaşı
Steve De Leon ulaştırma koordinatörü
Lee Edwards Helen Mirren Sürücü
Stuart W. Fraser birim sürücüsü
Dante Gallo teknik kamyon şoförü
Marc Grimsey birim sürücüsü: Dwayne Johnson & Family
Darren Helman birim sürücüsü
Leon Keegan tesis kaptanı
Ron Kunecke servis sürücüsü
Cain Lee ulaştırma koordinatörü
Craig Leighton birim sürücüsü
David Lewis nakliye tedarikçisi
Oscar Lozano ulaşım kaptanı
Jorge Martinez İnşaat sürücüsü
Stan Mataele ulaşım kaptanı
Dennis McCarthy resim araç koordinatörü
İkinci yol ulaşım kaptanı: Hawaii
Claudia Rojas resim araba memuru
Winston Seidu sürücü: david leich ve kelly mccormack
Phil Taylor kamera kamyon şoförü
Lysette Tredgett tesisler
Bill Walker Chris Morgan için Şoför
Victor Wild Resim araba

Diğer Ekip

Barbara Abelar senaryo sorumlusu: Los Angeles Ek Fotoğraf İkinci Ünitesi
Esther Ancrum üretim kadrosu
Angus sadaka Stand-in: Vanessa Kirby
Samantha Arnold üretim koordinatörü: 2. ünite
Joseba Arruabarrena Bordro Muhasebecisi
David Bae 4D Hareket Düzenleyici
Alison Bage inşaat hemşiresi
Alex Barrett resim araç koordinatörü
David Bayliss yardımcısı armourer
Tyler Blomstrom-Moore prodüksiyon asistanı
Emma Boswell hava harekat yöneticisi
Julie Brown Senaryo denetçisi
Sean Browne muhasebeci yardımcısı (Seán Browne)
Andrea Susan Bush fotoğraf çift: vanessa kirby / stand-in
Jessie Butera ofis yapım asistanı: ek fotoğrafçılık
Steph Byers yapım asistanı: ek fotoğrafçılık
Liam Byrne 2. birim: cephane sorumlusu
Sara Chaisson üretim koordinatörü yardımcısı: Hawaii
Kat Chapman Yardımcı muhasebeci
Aisling Cheesman Kelly McCormick’in asistanı
Sue Chipperton hayvan koordinatörü
Ali Claire vp credits: Universal Pictures
Benjamin Coster d. leitch ve k. mccormick
Oscar Crane Anahtar Kilidi PA
Lee Craven sürücü
Richard Creighton yangın güvenliği danışmanı
Ve Crowley asistan
Roxanne Cuenca senaryo sorumlusu: ikinci birim
O Daines-Smith İkinci Birim Üretim Koordinatörü
Yasmeena Güç-Tarif varlık koordinatörü
Louis Delavenne Hava Yer Koordinatörü
Zoe Denis yardımcısı: Simon Crane
Anita Dominguez muhasebe memuru-los angeles
Mathew Dorney Güvenlik Koordinatörü
Christine Boya 2. yardımcı muhasebeci: Hawaii
Ian Edwards silâhtar
Jake Edwards Yardımcı Üretim Koordinatörü
Sara Ellingen ikinci yardımcı muhasebeci
Lindsey Ellis 2. yardımcı muhasebeci-HI
Robert Etall paraşütçü askeri doktor
Daniel Eubanks prodüksiyon asistanı
Aşk Evans çift ​​kişilik: Eliana Sua / stand-in: Eliana Sua
Janette Evans ilk muhasebeci yardımcısı
Conor Feltham kalabalık pa: günlük
Jill Flanders Hiram Garcia’nın Asistanı
Miles A. Fletcher helikopter kamera pilotu
Tony Fontanez prodüksiyon asistanı
Nicole Furia Assoc Yapımcı / Üretim Kontrolörü
Kül Galal Dwayne Johnson için stand-in
Robyn Girvan Yardımcı Muhasebeci
Joel Glickman prodüksiyon asistanı
Luke Greenaway Çevre asistanı
Harrison Gunnarshaug üretim sekreteri
Jessica Halladey muhasebeci yardımcısı
Tina Hamilton varlık temsilcisi: Hawaii
Layne Hannemann Kültür Danışmanı ve Siva Tau: Yaratılış Ekibi, Koç ve Performans
John Harpley zanaat asistanı
Ben Harrison ek set pa: kıymık ünitesi
Kit Harvey özel ekipman tedarikçisi
Courtney E. Hayes Üretim Asistanını Ayarla
Kate Hicks kalabalık pa: günlükleri
Jesse Hiram xml editoryal
Phil Hodges stand: Jason Statham
Lewis Holland Yardımcı Muhasebeci
Jamie Hook doktor
Paul Hover Bordro Asistanı
Francesca Hunt kilit birinci muhasebeci muhasebeci
Marc Karzen sosyal stratejist
Dais Kasagawa anahtar takımı yapım asistanı
Jack Kelly konum internet mühendisi
Jamie Kemp aşçı
Daniel Castle King yapım koordinatörü: hazırlık, Los Angeles
Rachel King inşaat hemşiresi / hemşire
Corey Knef yapım asistanı ayarla
Mike Krause zanaat
Kelly Maracin savaşı senaryo sorumlusu: üçüncü birim
Susannah Kudud İngiltere’de bordro muhasebecisi
Peter Kyle çevre asistanı
Alex Leung Üretim Sekreteri
Ashley Brooke Lewis David Leitch’in asistanı: kauai
David Liddell üretim sağlığı ve güvenliği danışmanı
Lindsay Little 1. Asistan Muhasebeci
Anthony Lowery yapım asistanı ayarla: ikinci birim
Harry Lu Zırh: Hawaii
Jill Rytie Lutz Ek Seyahat Koordinatörü: Hawaii Birimi
Andrew MacLean 2. Birim Bordro Muhasebecisi
Grant Martindale ambulans ekibi
Liam McCartney denetleyici zırhlı
Carol McConnaughey birim yayıncısı
Connor McGill yapım asistanı: Prep, Los Angeles
Claire Daha fazlası doktor / inşaat ve set
Debbie Merritt Yapım Koordinatör Yardımcısı: Ek Fotoğraf – Los Angeles
Paulina Michaels ADR
Abby Mills jason statham’ın asistanı
Luke Moorcock teknik danışman: Pinewood Digital
Nick Murray resim araç koordinatör yardımcısı
Rohit Chandrashekhar Nair Üretim Koordinatörü
Boris Naydichev bordro asistanı: hawaii
Irina naydichev bordro muhasebecisi: hawaii
Nazaryan’ın annesi 4DX Etkileri Düzenleyicisi (Kredilendirilmemiş)
Lee Newell katılmak
Frederic Kuzey Hava koordinatörü / pilotu
Simon O’Connell havacılık tedarikçisi
Kyren Parker muhasebeci yardımcısı
Vincent Parker oynatma yazılımı mühendisi
Anıl patadé 2. birim üretim muhasebecisi
James Payton stand-in eddie marsan
Jordan Pinsky Üretim Sonrası Muhasebeci
Rodeck Quarshie fotoğraf çift idris elba / stand-in idris elba
Joanne Ramos üretim sekreteri: Hawaii
Brian Reynolds helikopter pilotu
Steven John Reynolds üretim muhasebecisi
Lyndy Rist bordro muhasebecisi
Hayleigh Roberts üretim koordinatörü yardımcısı: 2. ünite
Linda Jayne Roberts birim doktoru: 2. birim
Liam French Robinson ses ve lehçe koçu
Joel Rogers Yardımcı muhasebeci
Ben Rothwell cephane koordinatörü
Mark Rowan sağlık ve güvenlik danışmanı
Samuelson olacak helikopter pilotu
Michael Schatzel 2. yardımcı muhasebeci: Hawaii Birimi
Catriona Scott Üretim Koordinatörü
Danielle Scott Yer Mareşal
Doug Scroggins III Helikopter Teknik Sorumlusu
Ana Oparnica Sebal senaryo sorumlusu: Hawaii Birimi
Sharon M. Segal Asistan Bordro-Hawaii Birimi
Bryan Shadrick bordro muhasebecisi (Bryan Suarez olarak)
Carly Shadrick bordro muhasebecisi
Faujja singh silâhtar
Keir Sloan Yardımcı Üretim Koordinatörü
Louise Marie Smith sürdürülebilirlik müdürü
Andy Stephens hava koordinatörü: uk
Paula Stier Yapım Koordinatörü: Hawaii
Nicole Suganuma Set Üretim Asistanı: Reshoot Ünitesi
Artur Ölüm Muhasebe Asistanı / 1 muhasebeci
Ed Swain Yangın güvenliği / İtfaiyeci
Raine Telles zanaat asistanı
Katharine Düzenli ev ekonomisti
Monica Timmerman yapım asistanı: Hawaii ünitesi / yapım asistanı: LA ünitesi
Jane Trower Bordro Muhasebecisini Denetlemek
Michael N. Turner 2. Yardımcı Muhasebeci: Hawaii Ünitesi
Ana Luísa Veloso pa kapalı: dailies
Lauren Von Huene üretim danışmanı: Hawaii
Rog Ward doktor: inşaat
David Ware Seyahat ve Konaklama Koordinatörü
James Wesolowski maaş bordrosu
Rebecca Whiting Yönetici Asistanı: Stereo D
Katie Whitworth 2. birim muhasebeci yardımcısı
Richard Wild baş meteorolog
Anthony Raman Williams laboratuvar operatörü
Kyle Williams anahtar pa
Alison Wisecarver Muhasebe Memuru: Hawaii Birimi
Sandra L. Yeary Üretim Muhasebecisi
Cynthia Young 2. yardımcı muhasebeci: fotoğraf çekimi
Shawna zegarra Teknik Destek
Harrison Zemmel-Gallagher pa kapalı: dailies
Michael Martinez 4D Hareket Düzenleyici (kredilendirilmemiş)

Hızlı Ve Öfkeli Hobbs Ve Shaw 9 – 2019 | İlgili Listeler

Hızlı Ve Öfkeli Hobbs Ve Shaw 9 – 2019 | Yararlanılan Kaynaklar

0 likes
Prev post: Vizyondaki Filmler 2019 | 16 AğustosNext post: Ahlat Ağacı 2018 | IMDb 8.2

Leave a Reply

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak.

4 × four =

About Me

Hi, I'm Eveleyn. I love to read, write and travel. I'm full time writer. Welcome to my blog. Read More

[rev_slider alias="Sidebar"]
Text Widget
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet alma consectetur adipiscing elit.
Latest Posts
Most Popular
Most Commented
Categories – List
Categories – Dropdown
Archives – List
Archives – Dropdown
ad
Calendar
Eylül 2019
PSÇPCCP
« Ağu  
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30 
Facebook
Facebook
YouTube
YouTube
Pinterest
Pinterest
Instagram